Results / Résultats Tamaracouta
Ocober 20th/ 20 Octobre 2002
Temps/Time Club
Course 1/ Parcours 1
Maxime Soucy 23.00 min
Nadia Live 25.00 min
Sandra Maffei 29,00 min
Patrick & Mathilde 35,00 min
Aude Marceau 40,00 min Bréboeuf
Arnold Tognide 41,00 min Bréboeuf
Gary & Lucie Rust 44,00 min
Valérie Eve Cyr 44,00 min Bréboeuf
Katherine Marcakir 44,00 min Bréboeuf
Wojciech Walaszczyk 47,00 min Bréboeuf
Marjorie Grenier 57,00 min
Sharon Krejcik 58,00 min Viking
Eve-Magalie Sauriol 58,00 min Bréboeuf
Stéphanie Lapierre 60,00 min Bréboeuf
Nancy & Isabelle Levesque 60,00 min
Shelley Rapp/Beuwise 1,13 min
Michelle Levesque 1,10 min
Yaël Wolf 1,11 min Bréboeuf
Richard Clerk & Famille 1,13 min
Maria El-Hachem 1,13 min Bréboeuf
Jocelyne Caron 1,22 min
Sergio Faria 1,30 min
Marie-Hélène Weech 1,39 min Bréboeuf
Eva Marie Sauriol 2,04 min
Caroline Marcotte 2,06 min
Course 2/ Parcours 2
Jens Sörvik 29 min Ramblers
Greg Millican 54 min Azimut
Morash 52 min Azimut
Hottin 57 min Azimut
Kali Zizian 60,00 min Azimut
Tanya Martin 1,02 min Ramblers
Jean Sebastien & Thomas B. Fortier 1,02 min Viking
Like Randy 1,07 min Ramblers
Tomas & Jessica Krevcik 1,07 min Viking
Isabelle Leblanc 1,10 min
François A. Hubert 1,11 min Bréboeuf
Catherine Cardinal Roy 1,15 min
Stéphane Rainville 1,16 min
Minh-Tung Huynh 1,16 min Bréboeuf
Julia Cadrin Tourigny 1,25 min Bréboeuf
Maxime St-Michel 1,30 min Bréboeuf
Claude Bédard  1,34 min
Michel & Carole Bouchard 1,35 min
John Charlow 1,44 min Ramblers
Josée chouinard 1,48 min Bréboeuf
Manuela Traisstaru 1,55 min Bréboeuf
Jean-Claude Deslauriers 1,57 min Viking
Isabelle & Nancy 1,58 min  
Michel Deland & Marie de? 2,04 min
Louis & Isabelle 2,30 min
Martin Bédard 2,31 min Ramblers
Hélène Cade DNF   Ramblers
Vy Dang DNF Bréboeuf
Claude Bédard DNF  
Gloria Charlow DNF Ramblers
Course 3/ Parcours 3
Francis Falardeau 43,00 min Viking
Jens sörvik 58,00 min Ramblers
Pablo Ferrand 58,00 min CSA reynies
Benoit Létourneau 60,00 min Ramblers
Dimitri Golovanov 1,10 min Ramblers
Nicolas Coté 1,11 min Ramblers
Jasmin Meloche 1,14 min
Scott Bohle 1,22 min RMOC
Martin  Tremblay 1,34 min
Korzeniowski 1,39 min Azimut
Schmidt 1,42 min Azimut
Darren Anderson 1,46 min Azimut
Jason Dubois 1,48 min Ramblers
Jean Chassé 1,53 min Azimut
Lacombe 1,59 min Azimut
M. Fournier 1,59 min Azimut
Peter & Maaike Kirby 2,07 min Viking
Patrice Gagnon 2,07 min
Evgeny Poednyakov 2,11 min Ramblers
Genot 2,12 min
Patrice David 2,13 min Azimut
Eric Isabelle 2,14 min Azimut
Guy Despaties 2,19 min Azimut
Mathieu St-Maurice 2,23 min Azimut
Joyal 2,26 min Azimut
Carlos Hernandez 2,26 min
Jenifer & Marc 2,33 min
Richard Varela 3,01 min
Gilles 3,13 min  
Luc Comeau DNF Azimut
Alain Dubreuil DNF Ramblers